Historic Review Board

Members
Currently Inactive

    • Orlando Cruz, First
      Term: June 30, 2008  - July 1, 2009
    • Buddy Dorsett, First
      Term: June 30, 2007 - July 1, 2010
    • Gus Hinojosa, Second
      Term: June 30, 2006 - July 1, 2009
    • Reynaldo Avila, Third
      Term: June 30, 2008 - July 1, 2011
    • Mary Hardy, Third
      Term: June 1, 2008 - July 1, 2011
    • Tootie Madden, Third
      Term: June 30, 2011 - July 1, 2008
    • Shirley Vega, Third
      Term: June 30, 2006 July 1, 2009